2020 Dukes County, MA Property Tax Rates

Hover or touch the map below for more tax information.



Massachusetts Property Tax Values |  Vermont Property Taxes |  Rhode Island Real Estate Taxes |  Connecticut Property Tax Rates |  New Hampshire Tax Rates |  New Jersey Tax Rates


Dukes County, Massachusetts Property Tax Rates


TownResidentialOpen
Space
CommercialIndustrialPersonal
Property
Aquinnah6.8106.816.816.81
Chilmark2.8602.862.862.86
Edgartown3.3503.353.353.35
Gosnold2.5902.592.592.59
Oak Bluffs7.447.447.447.447.44
Tisbury9.3308.738.738.73
West Tisbury6.0706.076.076.07


2020 Dukes County, Massachusetts Tax Rates Map
< 6     6 to 7     > 7    
For more info, hover your mouse over (or touch / tap) the symbols; double click to zoom in.